LANDON

Referee Assignments



Cal Fit Rocklin :40PM

 

 

LOUD PAPA SOCCER REFEREE ASSIGNMENTS
  CAL FIT ROCKLIN

   
JULY
2024
SAT--7-20-24
MONDAY- 7-15--24
TUESDAY---7-16--24
WEDNESDAY-7-17--24
THURSDAY 7-18---24
FRIDAY--7-19--24
ASATSAE3URDASA
SUNDAY--7-14-24
MONDAY 7-15--24
PREMIER FIELD
PREMIER FIELD
PREMIER FIELD PREMIER FIELD PREMIER FIELD PREMIER FIELD PREMIER FIELD PREMIER FIELD
WOMEN'S OPEN MEN'S OPEN COED OPEN MEN 30+
COED 30+ YOUTH GAMES ONLY SEE BELOW COED 30+ WOMENS OPEN
           
   4PM--4:45PM--5:30PM

6:20PM-7:10PM-8PM 
MADAMBA--SINGH

 
6:20PM--7:10PM--8PM
OMID-GONZA;EZ



6:20PM--7:10PM--8PM
NO GAMES


6:20PM-7:10PM--8PM--
CHAMPIONSHIPS
BENNETT--ADAM


6:20PM---7:10PM----8PM
CHAMPIONSHIPS
NIHAD---MADAMBA
  5:30PM
6:20PM
7:10PM-
8PM
CHAMPIONSHIPS
GONZALEZ--MADAMBA
6:20PM--7:10PM--8PM
MADAMBA--SHAYA

       
     
8:50PM--9:40PM--10:30PM
LANDON**OMID
8:50PM-
OMID--GONZALEZ


  8:50PM--9:40PM--10:30PM
CHAMPIONSIPS
BAGHERI---VANG
8:50PM--9:40PM-
CHAMPIONSHIPS
BAGHERI--SHAYA

 

    8:50PM9:40PM--10:30PM
NO GAMES
LANDON--OMID


  -8:50PM---9:40PM
NO GAMES







 
SEE ABOVE BANTAM FIELD
COED OPEN

NO GAMES
              YOUTH
BANTAM FIELD BANTAM FIELD  BANTAM FIELD  BANTAM FIELD BANTAM FIELD BANTAM FIELD BANTAM FIELD BANTAM FIELD
COED OPEN COED OPEN NO GAMES MEN'S 40+ COED OPEN YOUTH GAMES ONLY SEE BELOW YOUTH GAMES SEE BELOW   YOUTH PREMIER 12G
4PM--4:45PM-5:30
NO GAMES
710PM--8PM--8:50PM
NO GAMES
6:20PM--7:10PM-8PM   6:20PM--7:10PM--8PM-8:50PM-9:40PM
GONZALEZ

7:10PM--8PM-
NO GAMES



   
BANTAMFIFIELD
4:45PM--5:30PM
NO GAMES
NO GAMES PREMIER FIELD  12B NO GAMES
NO GAMES
YOUTH--PREMIER--12G
4PM-4:45PM--5:30PM
NO GAMES
YOUTH--PREMIER-U12G
NO GAMES

YOUTH-
-5:30PM--
NO GAMES
YOUTH--PREMIER--U12G
4PM--4:45PM--5:30PM
NO GAMES


ADDED FRIDAY  YOUTH BELOW
     
YOUTH-BANTAM FIELD-10B
-4:45PM--5:30PM
NO GAMES
YOUTH BANTAM-10B
4:45PM--5:30PM--6:15PM-7PM
NO GAMES
YOUTH BANTAM FIELD-8G
5:30PM--6:15PM--7PM
NO GAMES
YOUTH BANTAM--10G
4PM--4:45PM--5:30
NO GAMES
 

 

Y
YOUTH SCHEDULE
 
ONDAMONY MONTHUR
FRIDAY7-19+-24
SATURDAY--7-20---24
SUNDAY--7-21---24
        PREMIER FIELD PREMIER FIELD PREMIER FIELD  
        14G 12G 12B
        4PM--4:45PM
5:30PM--

NO GAMES
9:10AM--10AM--10:50
NO GAMES
1:20PM--2:10PM--3PM--
3:50PM--4:40PM

        U14G
NO GAMES
11:40AM--12:30PM--1:20PM

NO GAMES

12:B
        BANTAM FIELD--10G
5:30PM

NO GAMES


12G-
2:10PM--3:PM--3:50PM--
NO GAMES

3:50PM--4:40PM
NO GAMES

      16G 14B
       

-7:10PM--8PM--8:50PM--9:40PM





     
BANTAM FIELD

16B

NO GAMES
        11:40AM--12:30PM--1;20PM NO GAMES

NO GAMES

BANTAM FIELD
      2:10PM--3PM--3:50PM--4:40PM

NO GAMES
U8
   



 2:10PM-3PM--3:50PM--4:40PM

NO GAMES







U8B